Wings

Boundless Horizon

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Asarene 28 Searchrider Harper (Sr. Apprentice) - guitar Syreth Green Betsy
C'kri 21 Wingrider None Kauluth Blue Betsy
Dryphena 22 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) - dance Yosabrith Green Betsy
G'ral 59 Wingleader Seacraft (Journeyman) Tsorieth Bronze Betsy
K'lar 33 Wingrider Smithcraft (Journeyman) - mechanics Gianarth Brown Emily
S'mer 21 Wingrider Healer (Journeyman) Aetith Blue Emily
Sif 19 Wingrider Dragonhealer (Sr. Apprentice) - flits Xuoth Blue Betsy
V'an 19 Wingrider Weaver (Apprentice) Nynseth Green Betsy

Diamond Sea

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
S'ilen 24 Wingrider Farmcraft Xilleveth Green Rachel
E'lix 21 Wingrider Farmcraft (Sr. Apprentice) Bisouth Brown Arielle
B'trin 32 Wingleader Smithcraft (Apprentice) Qarth Brown Allie
Sy'an 21 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Volth Bronze Cheshire
Zira 18 Wingrider None Melchiorth Blue Geo
Arly 19 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) - archivist Eilowynth Green Rachel
Talira 23 Wingrider None Farlith Green Jamie
F'as 20 Wingrider Minecraft (Sr. Apprentice) - mason Vulanath Green Aaron
Kara 22 Wingrider Smithcraft (Sr. Apprentice) - Jewelcraft Wobenth Blue Kaitlyn
D'karon 33 Wingsecond None Avareth Bronze Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
K'ran 31 Wingrider None Icith Blue Rachel
Waheila 23 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Gwynsith Green Kaitlyn
K'rix 32 Wingrider None Netinth Bronze Rachel

Mistral Tempest

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Valli 25 Wingthird Trader (Journeyman) Levinth Blue Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Le'car 17 Wingrider Beastcraft (Sr. Apprentice) - runners Polloth Bronze Arielle
T'ral 19 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Umbeleth Brown Geo
M'kan 17 Wingrider Beastcraft (Apprentice) Attith Blue Allie
J'dan 25 Wingrider None Bennyth Brown Rachel
Persepha 25 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Awntreth Green Graves
A'rail 31 Wingrider Farmcraft Arktoth Brown Aaron
Karna 20 Wingrider Healer Ihirith Green Jamie
Deryn 23 Wingrider Lower Caverns Irvanath Green Rachel
E'nael 27 Wingrider Beastcraft (Journeyman) Jadrith Blue Rachel
Anwen 22 Wingrider None Basteth Green Kaitlyn
H'brin 19 Wingrider Tanner (Apprentice) Lanith Green Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor

None (Injured)

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
E'lis 25 Injured Rider Weaver Lunakath Blue Aaron

Sun Sear

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Embyr 21 Junior Weyrwoman Harper (Sr. Apprentice) - artist Xyxith Gold Betsy
Bhira 51 Weyrwoman None Channith Gold Bod NPC
K'ero 26 Assistant Candidatemaster Healer (Journeyman) Paruruth Blue Cheshire
J'bor 29 Assistant Candidatemaster Woodcraft Verth Blue Betsy
X'lan 50 Candidatemaster None Azanth Blue Geo
B'ris 20 Assistant Candidatemaster Tanner (Apprentice) - cobbler Anberth Brown Aaron
Test 24 Master Harper Prettyeth Gold Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Remiel 25 Junior Weyrwoman Vintner (Journeyman) Linauth Gold Aaron

Weyrling

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Lesli 36 Assistant Weyrlingmaster None Kirith Blue Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Aalis 18 Weyrling None Sheirath Green Allie
J'rak 40 Assistant Weyrlingmaster None Osirith Bronze Allie
I'zaj 51 Weyrlingmaster Dragonhealer (Journeyman) Subalth Bronze Rachel

White Squall

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
H'lok 27 Wingrider None Ragnaroth Brown Killingly
L'den 19 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Kinjhoth Brown Allie
Sh'an 22 Wingrider Healer (Sr. Apprentice) Ijith Blue Killingly
F'rin 33 Wingrider None Taeuth Blue Runninggrass
R'ao 24 Weyrleader None Rinleoluth Brown Cheshire
Kalenia 24 Searchrider Smithcraft (Journeyman) Ilyenath Green Arielle
Saidey 27 Wingrider None Ornith Blue Kayleigh
G'ste 23 Wingrider Seacraft (Journeyman) Sohruth Bronze Geo
L'den 19 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Kinjhoth Brown Allie
S'mon 22 Wingthird None Kaminath Brown Cheshire
L'stin 48 Wingsecond None Ireinth Bronze Rachel
Yo'ra 25 Wingrider Runner (Journeyman) Husketh Bronze Rachel
C'pier 22 Wingrider Trader Nixilith Brown Aaron
Q'rin 30 Wingrider Beastcraft (Journeyman) Naldath Brown Rachel
J'ran 24 Searchrider Minecraft (Sr. Apprentice) Rinth Blue Jamie
R'don 19 Wingrider Guard (Apprentice) Roalth Bronze Kaitlyn
C'jai 18 Wingrider Beastcraft (Apprentice) - herder Hadetzith Green Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
K'nek 19 Wingrider Minecraft (Apprentice) Nohruth Green Aaron