Wings

Boundless Horizon

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Asarene 28 Searchrider Harper (Sr. Apprentice) - guitar Syreth Green Betsy
K'lar 33 Wingrider Smithcraft (Journeyman) - mechanics Gianarth Brown Emily
C'kri 21 Wingrider None Kauluth Blue Betsy
S'mer 21 Wingrider Healer (Journeyman) Aetith Blue Emily
Dryphena 22 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) - dance Yosabrith Green Betsy
G'ral 59 Wingleader Seacraft (Journeyman) Tsorieth Bronze Betsy
Sif 19 Wingrider Dragonhealer (Sr. Apprentice) - flits Xuoth Blue Betsy
V'an 19 Wingrider Weaver (Apprentice) Nynseth Green Betsy

Diamond Sea

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
K'rix 32 Wingrider None Netinth Bronze Rachel
S'ilen 24 Wingrider Farmcraft Xilleveth Green Rachel
B'trin 32 Wingleader Smithcraft (Apprentice) Qarth Brown Allie
Sy'an 21 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Volth Bronze Cheshire
Zira 18 Wingrider None Melchiorth Blue Geo
Talira 23 Wingrider None Farlith Green Jamie
Arly 19 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) - archivist Eilowynth Green Rachel
Kara 22 Wingrider Smithcraft (Sr. Apprentice) - Jewelcraft Wobenth Blue Kaitlyn
Waheila 23 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Gwynsith Green Kaitlyn
F'as 20 Wingrider Minecraft (Sr. Apprentice) - mason Vulanath Green Aaron
E'lix 21 Wingrider Farmcraft (Sr. Apprentice) Bisouth Brown Arielle
K'ran 31 Wingrider None Icith Blue Rachel
D'karon 33 Wingsecond None Avareth Bronze Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor

Mistral Tempest

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
H'brin 19 Wingrider Tanner (Apprentice) Lanith Green Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Le'car 17 Wingrider Beastcraft (Sr. Apprentice) - runners Polloth Bronze Arielle
Valli 25 Wingthird Trader (Journeyman) Levinth Blue Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
T'ral 19 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Umbeleth Brown Geo
M'kan 17 Wingrider Beastcraft (Apprentice) Attith Blue Allie
Persepha 25 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Awntreth Green Graves
Karna 20 Wingrider Healer Ihirith Green Jamie
J'dan 25 Wingrider None Bennyth Brown Rachel
A'rail 31 Wingrider Farmcraft Arktoth Brown Aaron
Anwen 22 Wingrider None Basteth Green Kaitlyn
Deryn 23 Wingrider Lower Caverns Irvanath Green Rachel
E'nael 27 Wingrider Beastcraft (Journeyman) Jadrith Blue Rachel

None (Injured)

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
E'lis 25 Injured Rider Weaver Lunakath Blue Aaron

Sun Sear

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Remiel 25 Junior Weyrwoman Vintner (Journeyman) Linauth Gold Aaron
Bhira 51 Weyrwoman None Channith Gold Bod NPC
X'lan 50 Candidatemaster None Azanth Blue Geo
Embyr 21 Junior Weyrwoman Harper (Sr. Apprentice) - artist Xyxith Gold Betsy
K'ero 26 Assistant Candidatemaster Healer (Journeyman) Paruruth Blue Cheshire
J'bor 29 Assistant Candidatemaster Woodcraft Verth Blue Betsy
B'ris 20 Assistant Candidatemaster Tanner (Apprentice) - cobbler Anberth Brown Aaron
Test 24 Master Harper Prettyeth Gold Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor

Weyrling

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Lesli 36 Assistant Weyrlingmaster None Kirith Blue Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Aalis 18 Weyrling None Sheirath Green Allie
J'rak 40 Assistant Weyrlingmaster None Osirith Bronze Allie
I'zaj 51 Weyrlingmaster Dragonhealer (Journeyman) Subalth Bronze Rachel

White Squall

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
F'rin 33 Wingrider None Taeuth Blue Runninggrass
Kalenia 24 Searchrider Smithcraft (Journeyman) Ilyenath Green Arielle
Saidey 27 Wingrider None Ornith Blue Kayleigh
L'den 19 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Kinjhoth Brown Allie
G'ste 23 Wingrider Seacraft (Journeyman) Sohruth Bronze Geo
R'ao 24 Weyrleader None Rinleoluth Brown Cheshire
L'den 19 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Kinjhoth Brown Allie
S'mon 22 Wingthird None Kaminath Brown Cheshire
L'stin 48 Wingsecond None Ireinth Bronze Rachel
J'ran 24 Searchrider Minecraft (Sr. Apprentice) Rinth Blue Jamie
Yo'ra 25 Wingrider Runner (Journeyman) Husketh Bronze Rachel
Q'rin 30 Wingrider Beastcraft (Journeyman) Naldath Brown Rachel
R'don 19 Wingrider Guard (Apprentice) Roalth Bronze Kaitlyn
C'pier 22 Wingrider Trader Nixilith Brown Aaron
H'lok 27 Wingrider None Ragnaroth Brown Killingly
C'jai 18 Wingrider Beastcraft (Apprentice) - herder Hadetzith Green Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Sh'an 22 Wingrider Healer (Sr. Apprentice) Ijith Blue Killingly
K'nek 19 Wingrider Minecraft (Apprentice) Nohruth Green Aaron