Dragons

Name Age Rank Craft Dragon Name Color Writer
Remiel 25 Junior Weyrwoman Vintner (Journeyman) Linauth Gold Aaron
Embyr 21 Junior Weyrwoman Harper (Sr. Apprentice) - artist Xyxith Gold Betsy
Test 24 Master Harper Prettyeth Gold Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Bhira 51 Weyrwoman None Channith Gold Bod NPC
L'bril 24 Weyrling Beastcraft (Journeyman) Reuth Bronze Graves
I'zaj 51 Weyrlingmaster Dragonhealer (Journeyman) Subalth Bronze Rachel
K'rix 32 Wingrider None Netinth Bronze Rachel
T'kana 20 Weyrling Farmcraft (Sr. Apprentice) Cheith Bronze Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
R'don 19 Wingrider Guard (Apprentice) Roalth Bronze Kaitlyn
L'ion 19 Weyrling Woodcraft (Sr. Apprentice) Shinseith Bronze Cheshire
Le'car 17 Wingrider Beastcraft (Sr. Apprentice) - runners Polloth Bronze Arielle
Sy'an 21 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Volth Bronze Cheshire
G'ste 23 Wingrider Seacraft (Journeyman) Sohruth Bronze Geo
G'ral 59 Wingleader Seacraft (Journeyman) Tsorieth Bronze Betsy
L'stin 48 Wingsecond None Ireinth Bronze Rachel
Yo'ra 25 Wingrider Runner (Journeyman) Husketh Bronze Rachel
I'lir 15 Weyrling Harper (Apprentice) Belpheroth Bronze Allie
J'rak 40 Assistant Weyrlingmaster None Osirith Bronze Allie
D'karon 33 Wingsecond None Avareth Bronze Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
C'pier 22 Wingrider Trader Nixilith Brown Aaron
K'lar 33 Wingrider Smithcraft (Journeyman) - mechanics Gianarth Brown Emily
J'lail 58 Wingleader None Moradinth Brown Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
A'rail 31 Wingrider Farmcraft Arktoth Brown Aaron
E'lix 21 Wingrider Farmcraft (Sr. Apprentice) Bisouth Brown Arielle
B'ris 20 Assistant Candidatemaster Tanner (Apprentice) - cobbler Anberth Brown Aaron
R'ao 24 Weyrleader None Rinleoluth Brown Cheshire
L'den 19 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Kinjhoth Brown Allie
T'val 19 Weyrling Lower Caverns Luigith Brown Arielle
H'lok 27 Wingrider None Ragnaroth Brown Killingly
S'mon 22 Wingthird None Kaminath Brown Cheshire
B'trin 32 Wingleader Smithcraft (Apprentice) Qarth Brown Allie
T'ral 19 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Umbeleth Brown Geo
J'dan 25 Wingrider None Bennyth Brown Rachel
K'lau 18 Weyrling Harper (Sr. Apprentice) - archivist Acheroth Brown Betsy
Q'rin 30 Wingrider Beastcraft (Journeyman) Naldath Brown Rachel
L'den 19 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Kinjhoth Brown Allie
Z'ran 24 Weyrling Glasscraft (Journeyman) Galth Brown Alex H
M'kan 17 Wingrider Beastcraft (Apprentice) Attith Blue Allie
S'mer 21 Wingrider Healer (Journeyman) Aetith Blue Emily
E'nael 27 Wingrider Beastcraft (Journeyman) Jadrith Blue Rachel
Mynica 20 Weyrling Tanner (Apprentice) Perth Blue Allie
J'ran 24 Searchrider Minecraft (Sr. Apprentice) Rinth Blue Jamie
Lesli 36 Assistant Weyrlingmaster None Kirith Blue Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
K'ran 31 Wingrider None Icith Blue Rachel
D'kesh 18 Weyrling Lower Caverns Gisbonth Blue Aaron
E'lis 25 Injured Rider Weaver Lunakath Blue Aaron
Valli 25 Wingthird Trader (Journeyman) Levinth Blue Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
C'kri 21 Wingrider None Kauluth Blue Betsy
Kara 22 Wingrider Smithcraft (Sr. Apprentice) - Jewelcraft Wobenth Blue Kaitlyn
K'ero 26 Assistant Candidatemaster Healer (Journeyman) Paruruth Blue Cheshire
Sh'an 22 Wingrider Healer (Sr. Apprentice) Ijith Blue Killingly
X'lan 50 Candidatemaster None Azanth Blue Geo
J'bor 29 Assistant Candidatemaster Woodcraft Verth Blue Betsy
F'rin 33 Wingrider None Taeuth Blue Runninggrass
Zira 18 Wingrider None Melchiorth Blue Geo
Saidey 27 Wingrider None Ornith Blue Kayleigh
Aisling 25 Weyrling Lower Caverns Hyrulth Blue Graves
Sif 19 Wingrider Dragonhealer (Sr. Apprentice) - flits Xuoth Blue Betsy
C'len 21 Weyrling Smithcraft (Sr. Apprentice) Tetrominth Blue Graves
Deryn 23 Wingrider Lower Caverns Irvanath Green Rachel
H'brin 19 Wingrider Tanner (Apprentice) Lanith Green Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Persepha 25 Wingrider Tailor (Sr. Apprentice) Awntreth Green Graves
Kalenia 24 Searchrider Smithcraft (Journeyman) Ilyenath Green Arielle
Karna 20 Wingrider Healer Ihirith Green Jamie
Mirene 18 Dragonless Bakercraft Ixith (deceased) Green Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Talira 23 Wingrider None Farlith Green Jamie
S'ilen 24 Wingrider Farmcraft Xilleveth Green Rachel
Shifra 17 Weyrling Farmcraft (Apprentice) Norapath Green Jena
F'as 20 Wingrider Minecraft (Sr. Apprentice) - mason Vulanath Green Aaron
Yenna 19 Weyrling Vintner (Apprentice) Chelth Green Rachel
K'nek 19 Wingrider Minecraft (Apprentice) Nohruth Green Aaron
Asarene 28 Searchrider Harper (Sr. Apprentice) - guitar Syreth Green Betsy
Anwen 22 Wingrider None Basteth Green Kaitlyn
R'yos 17 Weyrling Harper (Apprentice) Ailath Green Aaron
Dryphena 22 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) - dance Yosabrith Green Betsy
Waheila 23 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) Gwynsith Green Kaitlyn
Aalis 18 Weyrling None Sheirath Green Allie
Cavira 20 Weyrling Dragonhealer (Journeyman) Simaxith Green Allie
C'jai 18 Wingrider Beastcraft (Apprentice) - herder Hadetzith Green Collin 'Ridayah' O'Connor
Arly 19 Wingrider Harper (Apprentice) - archivist Eilowynth Green Rachel
V'an 19 Wingrider Weaver (Apprentice) Nynseth Green Betsy